October

    
Thu 10.25
Joe Pug

Fairfield Theatre Company

Joe Pug

7:45 pm

Rubblebucket

Fairfield Theatre Company

Rubblebucket

8:00 pm

Fri 10.26
Terrapin

Fairfield Theatre Company

Terrapin

7:45 pm

Sat 10.27
Terrapin

Fairfield Theatre Company

Terrapin

7:45 pm

Sun 10.28
Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Anderson East

Fairfield Theatre Company

Anderson East

8:00 pm

Wed 10.31
   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Fri 11.2
Mipso

Fairfield Theatre Company

Mipso

7:45 pm

The Oh Hellos

Fairfield Theatre Company

The Oh Hellos

Samantha Crain

8:00 pm

Sat 11.3
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin' It!

GoodWorks Entertainment Presents

Lisa Lampanelli's Losin' It!

3:00 pm

Lisa Lampanelli's Losin' It!

GoodWorks Entertainment Presents

Lisa Lampanelli's Losin' It!

8:00 pm

Sun 11.4
Mon 11.5
Tue 11.6
Wed 11.7
Thu 11.8
Will Evans & Rising Tide

Fairfield Theatre Company

Will Evans & Rising Tide

7:45 pm

Fri 11.9
Sat 11.10
Sun 11.11
Yonder Mountain String Band

Fairfield Theatre Company

Yonder Mountain String Band

8:00 pm

Mon 11.12
Tue 11.13
Wed 11.14
Mishka

FAIRFIELD THEATRE COMPANY

Mishka

7:45 pm

New Politics

Fairfield Theatre Company

New Politics

8:00 pm

Thu 11.15
Fri 11.16
Tea Leaf Green

Fairfield Theatre Company

Tea Leaf Green

7:45 pm

Sat 11.17
Todd Snider

Fairfield Theatre Company

Todd Snider

7:45 pm

Sun 11.18
Mon 11.19
Tue 11.20
Wed 11.21
Thu 11.22
Fri 11.23
Brother Joscephus

Fairfield Theatre Company

Brother Joscephus

7:45 pm

Mullett

Fairfield Theatre Company

Mullett

8:00 pm

Sat 11.24
Sun 11.25
Michael Glabicki of Rusted Root with Dirk Miller

FAIRFIELD THEATRE COMPANY

Michael Glabicki of Rusted Root with Dirk Miller

7:45 pm

Mon 11.26
Tue 11.27
Wed 11.28
Thu 11.29
Carbon Leaf

Fairfield Theatre Company

Carbon Leaf

7:45 pm

Fri 11.30
The Ivy League of Comedy

Fairfield Theatre Company

The Ivy League of Comedy

7:45 pm

 

December

      
Sat 12.1
David Ryan Harris

Fairfield Theatre Company

David Ryan Harris

7:45 pm

Janeane Garofalo

FTC COMEDY PRESENTS

Janeane Garofalo

8:00 pm

Sun 12.2
Mon 12.3
Tue 12.4
Wed 12.5
The Barr Brothers

Fairfield Theatre Company

The Barr Brothers

8:00 pm

Thu 12.6
The Floozies: Crown of Horns Tour

Fairfield Theatre Company

The Floozies: Crown of Horns Tour

9:00 pm

Fri 12.7
The Alternate Routes Acoustic

Fairfield Theatre Company

The Alternate Routes Acoustic

8:00 pm

Sat 12.8
Midnight North

FAIRFIELD THEATRE COMPANY

Midnight North

7:45 pm

The Alternate Routes

Fairfield Theatre Company

The Alternate Routes

8:00 pm

Sun 12.9
The Ballroom Thieves

Fairfield Theatre Company

The Ballroom Thieves

7:45 pm

Lawrence

Fairfield Theatre Company

Lawrence

8:00 pm

Mon 12.10
Tue 12.11
Wed 12.12
Thu 12.13
Bonerama

Fairfield Theatre Company

Bonerama

7:45 pm

Fri 12.14
Slambovian Circus of Dreams: "A Very Slambovian Christmas"

Fairfield Theatre Company

Slambovian Circus of Dreams: "A Very Slambovian Christmas"

7:45 pm

Lez Zeppelin

Fairfield Theatre Company

Lez Zeppelin

8:00 pm

Sat 12.15
Lez Zeppelin

Fairfield Theatre Company

Lez Zeppelin

8:00 pm

Sun 12.16
Mon 12.17
Tue 12.18
David Archuleta

David Archuleta

8:00 pm

Wed 12.19
Thu 12.20
Fri 12.21
Sat 12.22
Sun 12.23
Mon 12.24
Tue 12.25
Wed 12.26
Thu 12.27
Fri 12.28
Sat 12.29
Stephen Kellogg

Fairfield Theatre Company

Stephen Kellogg

7:45 pm

The Motet

FAIRFIELD THEATRE COMPANY

The Motet

Sophistafunk

8:00 pm

Sun 12.30
Popa Chubby

Fairfield Theatre Company

Popa Chubby

7:45 pm

Mon 12.31
Sister Sparrow & The Dirty Birds

Fairfield Theatre Company

Sister Sparrow & The Dirty Birds

9:00 pm

     

January

  
Tue 1.1
Wed 1.2
Thu 1.3
Fri 1.4
Sat 1.5
Sun 1.6
Albert Lee

Fairfield Theatre Company

Albert Lee

7:45 pm

Mon 1.7
Tue 1.8
Wed 1.9
Thu 1.10
Fri 1.11
Sat 1.12
Sun 1.13
Mon 1.14
Tue 1.15
Wed 1.16
Thu 1.17
Fri 1.18
Sat 1.19
Sun 1.20
The Jayhawks

Fairfield Theatre Company

The Jayhawks

8:00 pm

Mon 1.21
Tue 1.22
Wed 1.23
Thu 1.24
Fri 1.25
Sat 1.26
Alejandro Escovedo

Fairfield Theatre Company

Alejandro Escovedo

7:45 pm

Sun 1.27
Mon 1.28
Tue 1.29
Wed 1.30
Thu 1.31
  

February

     
Fri 2.1
Sat 2.2
Sun 2.3
Mon 2.4
Tue 2.5
Wed 2.6
Thu 2.7
Fri 2.8
Sat 2.9
Sun 2.10
Mon 2.11
Tue 2.12
Wed 2.13
Thu 2.14
Fri 2.15
Sat 2.16
Sun 2.17
Mon 2.18
Tue 2.19
Wed 2.20
Thu 2.21
Fri 2.22
Bronze Radio Return

FAIRFIELD THEATRE COMPANY

Bronze Radio Return

8:00 pm

Sat 2.23
Sun 2.24
Matt Nathanson

Fairfield Theatre Company

Matt Nathanson

8:00 pm

Mon 2.25
Tue 2.26
Wed 2.27
Thu 2.28
  

March

     
Fri 3.1
Sat 3.2
Sun 3.3
Mon 3.4
Tue 3.5
Wed 3.6
Thu 3.7
Fri 3.8
Sat 3.9
Sun 3.10
Mon 3.11
Tue 3.12
Wed 3.13
Thu 3.14
Fri 3.15
Sat 3.16
Sun 3.17
Mon 3.18
Tue 3.19
Wed 3.20
Thu 3.21
Fri 3.22
Sat 3.23
Sun 3.24
Mon 3.25
Tue 3.26
Wed 3.27
Thu 3.28
Fri 3.29
Sat 3.30
Sun 3.31
      

April

 
Mon 4.1
Tue 4.2
Wed 4.3
Thu 4.4
Fri 4.5
Sat 4.6
Masters of the Telecaster

FAIRFIELD THEATRE COMPANY

Masters of the Telecaster

7:45 pm

Sun 4.7
Mon 4.8
Tue 4.9
Wed 4.10
Thu 4.11
Fri 4.12
Sat 4.13
Sun 4.14
Mon 4.15
Tue 4.16
Wed 4.17
Thu 4.18
Fri 4.19
Sat 4.20
Sun 4.21
Mon 4.22
Tue 4.23
Wed 4.24
Thu 4.25
Fri 4.26
Sat 4.27
Sun 4.28
Mon 4.29
Tue 4.30
    

May

   
Wed 5.1
Thu 5.2
Fri 5.3
Sat 5.4
Sun 5.5
Mon 5.6
Tue 5.7
Wed 5.8
Thu 5.9
Fri 5.10
Jim Wolf

Fairfield Theatre Company

Jim Wolf

7:45 pm