October

   
Wed 10.16
Rickie Lee Jones

Fairfield Theatre Company | STAGE ONE

Rickie Lee Jones

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.17
Karla Bonoff

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

Karla Bonoff

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.18
BROKEN ARROW - A TRIBUTE TO NEIL YOUNG

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

BROKEN ARROW - A TRIBUTE TO NEIL YOUNG

8:00 pm

All Ages

Yonder Mountain String Band

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

Yonder Mountain String Band

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.19
Steve Tyrell

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

Steve Tyrell

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.20
Gifts of Music Benefit Concert W/ Special Guest Delfeayo Marsalis Quintet

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

Gifts of Music Benefit Concert W/ Special Guest Delfeayo Marsalis Quintet

4:00 pm

All Ages

Steve Tyrell

FAIRFIELD THEATRE CO | STAGEONE

Steve Tyrell

7:45 pm

All Ages

JJ Grey

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

JJ Grey

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.21
Tue 10.22
Wed 10.23
Marco Benevento

Fairfield Theatre Company | STAGE ONE

Marco Benevento

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.24
Felix Cavaliere

INFINITY MUSIC HALL | NORFOLK

Felix Cavaliere

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.25
Sean Rowe

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

Sean Rowe

8:00 pm

All Ages

COMPLETELY UNCHAINED

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

COMPLETELY UNCHAINED

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.26
Andy Gross

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

Andy Gross

8:00 pm

All Ages

Shawn Mullins

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

Shawn Mullins

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.27
The Ivy League of Comedy

Fairfield Theatre Company | STAGE ONE

The Ivy League of Comedy

8:00 pm

All Ages

The Mighty Pines

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

The Mighty Pines

8:00 pm

Mon 10.28
Tue 10.29
Wed 10.30
Thu 10.31
Bella's Bartok With West End Blend

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

Bella's Bartok With West End Blend

8:00 pm

All Ages

  

November

     
Fri 11.1
Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes

FAIRFIELD THEATRE COMPANY | WAREHOUSE

Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.2
The Commonheart

Fairfield Theatre Company | STAGE ONE

The Commonheart

8:00 pm

All Ages

Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.3
George Winston

FAIRFIELD THEATRE CO | STAGEONE

George Winston

7:45 pm

All Ages

North Mississippi Allstars

FAIRFIELD THEATRE COMPANY | WAREHOUSE

North Mississippi Allstars

8:00 pm

All Ages

Marcia Ball

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

Marcia Ball

8:00 pm

All Ages

Ruben Sings Luther

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

Ruben Sings Luther

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11.4
Tue 11.5
John Hiatt

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

John Hiatt

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 11.6
Thu 11.7
Brendan James

Fairfield Theatre Company | STAGE ONE

Brendan James

8:00 pm

All Ages

Trigger Hippy

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

Trigger Hippy

8:00 pm

All Ages

Peter Wolf

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

Peter Wolf

8:00 pm

All Ages

Brendan James

Fairfield Theatre Company | STAGE ONE

Brendan James

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11.8
Dana Fuchs

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

Dana Fuchs

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.9
Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

Southside Johnny & The Asbury Jukes

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.10
North Mississippi Allstars

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

North Mississippi Allstars

8:00 pm

All Ages

Rachel & Vilray

Rachel & Vilray

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11.11
Tue 11.12
Wed 11.13
Thu 11.14
An Evening WIth George Winston

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

An Evening WIth George Winston

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11.15
Jane Monheit

FAIRFIELD THEATRE COMPANY

Jane Monheit

7:45 pm

All Ages

Eric Gales

Fairfield Theatre Company | STAGE ONE

Eric Gales

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.16
Sun 11.17
White Denim

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

White Denim

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11.18
Tue 11.19
Wed 11.20
Spyro Gyra

INFINITY MUSIC HALL | NORFOLK

Spyro Gyra

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11.21
The Motet

Fete Music Hall

The Motet

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11.22
Robyn Hitchcock Solo

FAIRFIELD THEATRE CO | STAGEONE

Robyn Hitchcock Solo

7:45 pm

All Ages

Gibson Brothers And Rob Ickes & Trey Hensley

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

Gibson Brothers And Rob Ickes & Trey Hensley

8:00 pm

All Ages

Railroad Earth

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

Railroad Earth

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.23
Brother Joscephus And The Love Revival Revolution Orchestra

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

Brother Joscephus And The Love Revival Revolution Orchestra

8:00 pm

All Ages

10,000 Maniacs Acoustic

FAIRFIELD THEATRE COMPANY | WAREHOUSE

10,000 Maniacs Acoustic

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.24
10,000 maniacs

FAIRFIELD THEATRE COMPANY | WAREHOUSE

10,000 maniacs

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11.25
Tue 11.26
Wed 11.27
Jeff Pevar & Scott Murawski's "Guitarness" W/ Special Guests

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

Jeff Pevar & Scott Murawski's "Guitarness" W/ Special Guests

8:00 pm

All Ages

Deep Banana Blackout

FAIRFIELD THEATRE COMPANY | WAREHOUSE

Deep Banana Blackout

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11.28
Fri 11.29
Mullett

FAIRFIELD THEATRE COMPANY | WAREHOUSE

Mullett

8:00 pm

All Ages

Martin Sexton

Fairfield Theatre Company | STAGE ONE

Martin Sexton

8:00 pm

All Ages

Quinn Sullivan

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

Quinn Sullivan

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.30
Mullett

FAIRFIELD THEATRE COMPANY | WAREHOUSE

Mullett

8:00 pm

All Ages

Martin Sexton

Fairfield Theatre Company | STAGE ONE

Martin Sexton

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tusk

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

Tusk

8:00 pm

All Ages

Beau Bolero

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

Beau Bolero

8:00 pm

All Ages

December

Sun 12.1
Martin Sexton

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

Martin Sexton

8:00 pm

All Ages

Livingston Taylor

Fairfield Theatre Company | STAGE ONE

Livingston Taylor

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 12.2
Tue 12.3
Wed 12.4
Thu 12.5
The Marshall Tucker Band

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

The Marshall Tucker Band

8:00 pm

All Ages

Turkuaz

FAIRFIELD THEATRE COMPANY | WAREHOUSE

Turkuaz

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 12.6
The Subdudes

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

The Subdudes

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tom Rush

Fairfield Theatre Company | STAGE ONE

Tom Rush

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.7
Cracker

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

Cracker

8:00 pm

All Ages

The Subdudes

The Subdudes

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.8
Cracker

Fairfield Theatre Company | STAGE ONE

Cracker

8:00 pm

All Ages

Terrapin

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

Terrapin

8:00 pm

Off Sale

Mon 12.9
Tue 12.10
Wed 12.11
Thu 12.12
Fri 12.13
The Alternate Routes Acoustic

The Alternate Routes Acoustic

8:00 pm

All Ages

The Tubes Ft. Fee Waybill

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

The Tubes Ft. Fee Waybill

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.14
Tribute to John Denver: Rocky Mountain Christmas W. Chris Collins And Boulder Canyon

INFINITY HALL / NORFOLK

Tribute to John Denver: Rocky Mountain Christmas W. Chris Collins And Boulder Canyon

8:00 pm

All Ages

The Alternate Routes

The Alternate Routes

8:00 pm

All Ages

Nick Fradiani

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

Nick Fradiani

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.15
Mon 12.16
Tue 12.17
Wed 12.18
Thu 12.19
Fri 12.20
Jerry Douglas

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

Jerry Douglas

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.21
Eileen Ivers

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

Eileen Ivers

8:00 pm

All Ages

Marky Ramones Blitzkrieg

Marky Ramones Blitzkrieg

8:00 pm

All Ages

Javier Colon

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

Javier Colon

8:00 pm

All Ages

Brother Joscephus And The Love Revival Revolution Orchestra

Fairfield Theatre Company | STAGE ONE

Brother Joscephus And The Love Revival Revolution Orchestra

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.22
Mon 12.23
Tue 12.24
Wed 12.25
Thu 12.26
Fri 12.27
Al Anderson

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

Al Anderson

8:00 pm

All Ages

Stephen Kellogg

Fairfield Theatre Company | STAGE ONE

Stephen Kellogg

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.28
Al Anderson

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

Al Anderson

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.29
Popa Chubby

Fairfield Theatre Company | STAGE ONE

Popa Chubby

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 12.30
Tue 12.31
    

January

   
Wed 1.1
Thu 1.2
Fri 1.3
Sat 1.4
Sun 1.5
Mon 1.6
Tue 1.7
Wed 1.8
Thu 1.9
Fri 1.10
Sat 1.11
Sun 1.12
Mon 1.13
Tue 1.14
Chris Mann

Chris Mann

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 1.15
Thu 1.16
Fri 1.17
Sat 1.18
Phil Vassar

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

Phil Vassar

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 1.19
Mon 1.20
Tue 1.21
Wed 1.22
Thu 1.23
Fri 1.24
Sat 1.25
Sun 1.26
Mon 1.27
Tue 1.28
Wed 1.29
Thu 1.30
Fri 1.31
 

February

      
Sat 2.1
Sun 2.2
Mon 2.3
Tue 2.4
Wed 2.5
Thu 2.6
Fri 2.7
Sat 2.8
Sun 2.9
Mon 2.10
Tue 2.11
Wed 2.12
Thu 2.13
Fri 2.14
Sat 2.15
VILRAY

INFINITY HALL | NORFOLK

VILRAY

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 2.16
Mon 2.17
Tue 2.18
Wed 2.19
Thu 2.20
Fri 2.21
Sat 2.22
Sun 2.23
Mon 2.24
Tue 2.25
Wed 2.26
Thu 2.27
Geoff Tate Empire 30th Anniversary Tour

FAIRFIELD THEATRE COMPANY | WAREHOUSE

Geoff Tate Empire 30th Anniversary Tour

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 2.28
Sat 2.29

March

Sun 3.1
Mon 3.2
Tue 3.3
Wed 3.4
Thu 3.5
Fri 3.6
Dublin City Ramblers

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

Dublin City Ramblers

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 3.7
Sun 3.8
Mon 3.9
Tue 3.10
Wed 3.11
Thu 3.12
Fri 3.13
Sat 3.14
Sun 3.15
Mon 3.16
Tue 3.17
Wed 3.18
Thu 3.19
Fri 3.20
Sat 3.21
Sun 3.22
Mon 3.23
Tue 3.24
Wed 3.25
Lee Ritenour

INFINITY HALL | HARTFORD

Lee Ritenour

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 3.26
Fri 3.27
Sat 3.28
Sun 3.29
Mon 3.30
Tue 3.31
    

April

   
Wed 4.1
Lee Ritenour

Fairfield Theatre Company | STAGE ONE

Lee Ritenour

8:00 pm

All Ages